-
Jensen JA5B
- 5-channel car amplifier
- CTA compliant
- Class D amp technology
$249.99Jensen JA5B
$249.99 -
Sony XAVAX8100
- Apple CarPlay and Android Auto compatible
- WebLink Cast for screen-mirroring with Apple and Android devices
- plays MP3, WMA, AAC, and FLAC music files
$747.99Sony XAVAX8100
$747.99 -
Boss BCPA14
• Apple CarPlay® & Android Auto™ (Wired)
• Single-DIN Fit ( Double-DIN Adapter Brackets Included )
• Bluetooth® Hands-free
• 14” Capacitive Touchscreen
$519.99Boss BCPA14
$519.99 -
Jensen CAR1013
- Bluetooth for hands-free calling and audio streaming
- wired and wireless Apple CarPlay and Android Auto compatible
- adjustable floating 10.1″ capacitive touchscreen display
$399.99Jensen CAR1013
$399.99 -
Jensen CAR723W
- 7″ capacitive touchscreen display
- Bluetooth for hands-free calling and audio streaming
- wireless or wired Apple CarPlay and Android Auto compatible
$249.99Jensen CAR723W
$249.99 -
Sony XAVAX3200
- works with Apple CarPlay, Android Auto, and WebLink
- voice control with Siri and Google Assistant
- plays media from USB memory devices
$349.99Sony XAVAX3200
$349.99 -
Pioneer DMHW3050NEX
- 6.8″ display with LED backlight
- Wireless connectivity for Apple CarPlay and Android Auto
- Amazon Alexa
- Built-in Bluetooth
$529.99Pioneer DMHW3050NEX
$529.99 -
Jensen MPR2121
- digital media receiver (does not play CDs)
- Bluetooth hands-free calling and audio streaming
- smartphone control via J-Link P2 app (iPhone and Android)
$79.99Jensen MPR2121
$79.99 -
-
JBL Club605CSQ
- 6.5-inch component speaker system includes two woofers, two tweeters, and two crossovers
- carbon fiber Plus One™ woofer cone with rubber surround
$159.99$259.99JBL Club605CSQ
$159.99$259.99 -
JBL DSP4086AM
- 8-channel car amplifier with digital signal processing
- DSP and EQ tuning tool adjustments made via USB connection to a Windows PC
$439.99JBL DSP4086AM
$439.99 -
Pioneer DMHWC5700NEX
- digital multimedia player with AM/FM tuner
- touchscreen and separate DIN (2″ tall) chassis
$749.99Pioneer DMHWC5700NEX
$749.99
