-
Pioneer DMH2000NEX
- 6.8″ display with LED backlight
- Wired connectivity for Apple CarPlay and Android Auto
- Amazon Alexa
- Built-in Bluetooth capability
$429.99Pioneer DMH2000NEX
$429.99 -
Pioneer DMHW3000NEX
- 6.8″ display with LED backlight
- Wireless Apple CarPlay & Android Auto
- Amazon Alexa
- Built-in Bluetooth
$479.99Pioneer DMHW3000NEX
$479.99 -
Pioneer DMHW3050NEX
- 6.8″ display with LED backlight
- Wireless connectivity for Apple CarPlay and Android Auto
- Amazon Alexa
- Built-in Bluetooth
$529.99Pioneer DMHW3050NEX
$529.99 -
Sony XAVAX8100
- Apple CarPlay and Android Auto compatible
- WebLink Cast for screen-mirroring with Apple and Android devices
- plays MP3, WMA, AAC, and FLAC music files
$747.99Sony XAVAX8100
$747.99 -
Sony XAVAX3200
- works with Apple CarPlay, Android Auto, and WebLink
- voice control with Siri and Google Assistant
- plays media from USB memory devices
$349.99Sony XAVAX3200
$349.99 -
Sony XAVAX4000
- digital multimedia receiver with AM/FM tuner
- 6.95″ anti-glare resistive touchscreen display with brushed aluminum key terminal
- Bluetooth hands-free calling and audio streaming
- works with Apple CarPlay (wireless only) and Android Auto (wired/wireless)
$449.99Sony XAVAX4000
$449.99 -
Jensen CAR723W
- 7″ capacitive touchscreen display
- Bluetooth for hands-free calling and audio streaming
- wireless or wired Apple CarPlay and Android Auto compatible
$249.99Jensen CAR723W
$249.99 -
Jensen CAR1013
- Bluetooth for hands-free calling and audio streaming
- wired and wireless Apple CarPlay and Android Auto compatible
- adjustable floating 10.1″ capacitive touchscreen display
$399.99Jensen CAR1013
$399.99 -
Planet Audio P70CPA
- No CD or DVD Player, Plays Bluetooth/USB/SD, MP3, WMA, WAV, FLAC, OGG, APE, FLAC 24 BIT High Res Audio, FM/AM, Digital Media from Smart Phones
- Compatible with 3.5 mm Audio Output of MP3 Players
- USB, SD, Aux, Front and Rear Camera, Steering Wheel Control Input
$329.99Planet Audio P70CPA
$329.99 -
Boss BCPA14
• Apple CarPlay® & Android Auto™ (Wired)
• Single-DIN Fit ( Double-DIN Adapter Brackets Included )
• Bluetooth® Hands-free
• 14” Capacitive Touchscreen
$519.99Boss BCPA14
$519.99 -
-
Voxx VXMTG10
- overhead fold-down 10.1″ LED video monitor (16:9 widescreen) with built-in DVD player
- includes remote control, cables, mounting hardware, with snap-on trim rings — black, pewter (gray), and shale (tan)
$449.99Voxx VXMTG10
$449.99
