-
DUAL XDCPA11BT
- 10.1″ Extra-large capacitive touchscreen LCD (1024×600)
- Works with Apple CarPlay™
- Supports Android Auto™
$499.99DUAL XDCPA11BT
$499.99 -
DS18 FRP25K
- 1 Channel Full Range
- Clip / Protection Indicator
- Remote Level Control Knob
$369.99DS18 FRP25K
$369.99 -
SUNDOWN SFB1000D
- Thermal, voltage, speaker short, and dc-offset protection circuitry
- Wired remote control with clipping indicator
$249.99SUNDOWN SFB1000D
$249.99 -
SUNDOWN SFB600D
- Power, protection & clipping indicators included
- Thermal, voltage, speaker short, and dc-offset protection circuitry
- Wired remote control with clipping indicator
$199.99SUNDOWN SFB600D
$199.99 -
VIPER DS4P
- Digital Remote Start System HCR Module with Harness and Temp Sensor
- Integrated Data Bus Interface.
- Onboard Bluetooth for programming and control.
$219.99VIPER DS4P
$219.99 -
VIPER DS4WS
- Built-in digital shock and tilt sensors
-
Two programmable auxiliary inputs/outputs
-
Built-in back up battery
$159.99VIPER DS4WS
$159.99 -
-
VIPER D9957V
- Rechargeable battery
- Priority icon map with LCD display
- Onboard remote start relays
$299.99VIPER D9957V
$299.99 -
VIPER D9657V
- 6-channel security/remote start/keyless entry system
- Auto Re-Arm. If you lock you vehicle and do not enter the system will rearm itself
- 1-Mile Remote Range
$129.99VIPER D9657V
$129.99 -
VIPER D9117V
- 1-Way 1-Button Remote Start LED Transmitters
- 1/4 mile range
- Redesigned simple one-button design
$79.99VIPER D9117V
$79.99 -
