-
LINKSWELL TSFDRG121RR6H
- 12.1″ HD touch screen Android Tablet
- Wireless Apple CarPlay
- Wired / Wireless Android Auto
$1,649.99LINKSWELL TSFDRG121RR6H
$1,649.99 -
LINKSWELL XLDGOP156RR6H
- 15.6″ HD Touch Screen Android Tablet
- Wireless Apple CarPlay
- Wired / Wireless Android Auto
$1,999.99LINKSWELL XLDGOP156RR6H
$1,999.99 -
BOSS BE7ACPC
- package includes a backup camera
- 7″ capacitive touchscreen
- works with Apple CarPlay and Android Auto (requires wired connection)
$349.99BOSS BE7ACPC
$349.99 -
BOSS BE7ACP
- digital multimedia receiver with AM/FM tuner (does not play CDs)
- 7″ capacitive touchscreen
- fits double-DIN dash openings
$299.99BOSS BE7ACP
$299.99 -
SUNDOWN SFB18005D
- 5 channel, at 1 ohm: 1000w
- 5 Channel; at 2 & 4 ohm : 500 at 2 / 250 at 4
$599.99SUNDOWN SFB18005D
$599.99 -
SUNDOWN SFB1000D
- Thermal, voltage, speaker short, and dc-offset protection circuitry
- Wired remote control with clipping indicator
$249.99SUNDOWN SFB1000D
$249.99 -
SUNDOWN SFB600D
- Power, protection & clipping indicators included
- Thermal, voltage, speaker short, and dc-offset protection circuitry
- Wired remote control with clipping indicator
$199.99SUNDOWN SFB600D
$199.99 -
Advent ADVA10
- 10.1″ Hi-Res Digital LED Back-lit Touch Screen Monitor
- Android 8.1 Operating System
- Quad Core Processor with 8GB Ram
$979.99Advent ADVA10
$979.99 -
Linkswell TSFDPU121AK6H
- 12.1″ HD touch screen Android Tablet
- PhoneLink System (Apple & Android compatible)
- Wireless Apple CarPlay
- Wired / Wireless Android Auto
$1,669.99Linkswell TSFDPU121AK6H
$1,669.99 -
Linkswell TSDGPU104RR6H
- 10.4″ HD touch screen Android Tablet
- Qualcomm QCM6125 8Core Processor
- 4GB Ram
- 64GB Memory
- USB Music and Video player w/HD Video and Video in motion options
$1,699.99Linkswell TSDGPU104RR6H
$1,699.99 -
Boss BCPA14
• Apple CarPlay® & Android Auto™ (Wired)
• Single-DIN Fit ( Double-DIN Adapter Brackets Included )
• Bluetooth® Hands-free
• 14” Capacitive Touchscreen
$519.99Boss BCPA14
$519.99 -
Sundown SFB1800.5
- High Efficiency Digital Multi-Channel Design
- 12 dB/Octave – Variable Low Pass Filter
- 12 dB/Octave – Variable High Pass Filter
$479.99Sundown SFB1800.5
$479.99
