-
SONY XAVAX5500
- digital multimedia receiver with AM/FM tuner
- 6.95″ capacitive touchscreen display
- Bluetooth hands-free calling and audio streaming
$449.99SONY XAVAX5500
$449.99 -
BOSS BE7ACPC
- package includes a backup camera
- 7″ capacitive touchscreen
- works with Apple CarPlay and Android Auto (requires wired connection)
$349.99BOSS BE7ACPC
$349.99 -
BOSS BE7ACP
- digital multimedia receiver with AM/FM tuner (does not play CDs)
- 7″ capacitive touchscreen
- fits double-DIN dash openings
$299.99BOSS BE7ACP
$299.99 -
DS18 FRP5K
- 1 Channel Full Range
- Clip / Protection Indicator
- Remote Level Control Knob
$719.99DS18 FRP5K
$719.99 -
DS18 FRP25K
- 1 Channel Full Range
- Clip / Protection Indicator
- Remote Level Control Knob
$369.99DS18 FRP25K
$369.99 -
SUNDOWN SFB18005D
- 5 channel, at 1 ohm: 1000w
- 5 Channel; at 2 & 4 ohm : 500 at 2 / 250 at 4
$599.99SUNDOWN SFB18005D
$599.99 -
SUNDOWN SFB1000D
- Thermal, voltage, speaker short, and dc-offset protection circuitry
- Wired remote control with clipping indicator
$249.99SUNDOWN SFB1000D
$249.99 -
SUNDOWN SFB600D
- Power, protection & clipping indicators included
- Thermal, voltage, speaker short, and dc-offset protection circuitry
- Wired remote control with clipping indicator
$199.99SUNDOWN SFB600D
$199.99 -
Sony XAVAX8100
- Apple CarPlay and Android Auto compatible
- WebLink Cast for screen-mirroring with Apple and Android devices
- plays MP3, WMA, AAC, and FLAC music files
$747.99Sony XAVAX8100
$747.99 -
Sony XAVAX3200
- works with Apple CarPlay, Android Auto, and WebLink
- voice control with Siri and Google Assistant
- plays media from USB memory devices
$349.99Sony XAVAX3200
$349.99 -
Sony XAVAX4000
- digital multimedia receiver with AM/FM tuner
- 6.95″ anti-glare resistive touchscreen display with brushed aluminum key terminal
- Bluetooth hands-free calling and audio streaming
- works with Apple CarPlay (wireless only) and Android Auto (wired/wireless)
$449.99Sony XAVAX4000
$449.99 -
Boss BCPA14
• Apple CarPlay® & Android Auto™ (Wired)
• Single-DIN Fit ( Double-DIN Adapter Brackets Included )
• Bluetooth® Hands-free
• 14” Capacitive Touchscreen
$519.99Boss BCPA14
$519.99
