-
DUAL XDCPA11BT
- 10.1″ Extra-large capacitive touchscreen LCD (1024×600)
- Works with Apple CarPlay™
- Supports Android Auto™
$499.99DUAL XDCPA11BT
$499.99 -
BOSS BE7ACPC
- package includes a backup camera
- 7″ capacitive touchscreen
- works with Apple CarPlay and Android Auto (requires wired connection)
$349.99BOSS BE7ACPC
$349.99 -
BOSS BE7ACP
- digital multimedia receiver with AM/FM tuner (does not play CDs)
- 7″ capacitive touchscreen
- fits double-DIN dash openings
$299.99BOSS BE7ACP
$299.99 -
SUNDOWN SFB18005D
- 5 channel, at 1 ohm: 1000w
- 5 Channel; at 2 & 4 ohm : 500 at 2 / 250 at 4
$599.99SUNDOWN SFB18005D
$599.99 -
SUNDOWN SFB1000D
- Thermal, voltage, speaker short, and dc-offset protection circuitry
- Wired remote control with clipping indicator
$249.99SUNDOWN SFB1000D
$249.99 -
SUNDOWN SFB600D
- Power, protection & clipping indicators included
- Thermal, voltage, speaker short, and dc-offset protection circuitry
- Wired remote control with clipping indicator
$199.99SUNDOWN SFB600D
$199.99 -
Boss BCPA14
• Apple CarPlay® & Android Auto™ (Wired)
• Single-DIN Fit ( Double-DIN Adapter Brackets Included )
• Bluetooth® Hands-free
• 14” Capacitive Touchscreen
$519.99Boss BCPA14
$519.99 -
Sundown SFB1800.5
- High Efficiency Digital Multi-Channel Design
- 12 dB/Octave – Variable Low Pass Filter
- 12 dB/Octave – Variable High Pass Filter
$479.99Sundown SFB1800.5
$479.99 -
Sundown SFB500.4
- High Efficiency Digital Multi-Channel Design
- 12 dB/Octave – Variable Low Pass Filter
- 12 dB/Octave – Variable High Pass Filter
$389.99Sundown SFB500.4
$389.99 -
Sundown SFB200.4
- High Efficiency Digital Multi-Channel Design
- 12 dB/Octave – Variable Low Pass Filter
- 12 dB/Octave – Variable High Pass Filter
$259.99Sundown SFB200.4
$259.99 -
Boss BVCP9800W
- Double-DIN, Wireless/Wired Apple CarPlay & Android Auto, 7″ Touchscreen
- 85 Watts x 4 Max Power, Balance/Fader and Preset built-in EQ
- No CD or DVD Player, Plays Bluetooth/USB/SD, MP3, WAV, AVI, FLAC 24 BIT High Res Audio, FM/AM, Digital Media from Smart Phones
$399.99Boss BVCP9800W
$399.99 -
Boss BCPA8W
- Single-DIN, Wireless/Wired Apple CarPlay & Android Auto, 8″ Touchscreen
- 80 Watts x 4 Max Power, Balance/Fader and Preset built-in EQ
- No CD or DVD Player, Plays Bluetooth/USB, MP3, WAV, AVI, FM/AM
$524.99Boss BCPA8W
$524.99
