-
Jensen J6520
- 6.5″ Full range 2-way speaker design
- 100 Watts peak power, 50 Watts RMS
- 86dB sensitivity for clear sound
$49.99Jensen J6520
$49.99 -
Jensen MPR2121
- digital media receiver (does not play CDs)
- Bluetooth hands-free calling and audio streaming
- smartphone control via J-Link P2 app (iPhone and Android)
$79.99Jensen MPR2121
$79.99 -
JENSEN MPR2110
- Bluetooth hands-free calling and audio streaming
- plays MP3 music files
- 7-character high-definition LCD display
$79.99JENSEN MPR2110
$79.99 -
Avital 4105L
- Virtual TachTM eliminates the need for a tach wire in most installations
- D2D serial data port
$99.99Avital 4105L
$99.99 -
Avital 3103L
- Up to 1/4-mile range
- Two 1-way 4-button transmitters
- Flashing parking lights
$99.99Avital 3103L
$99.99 -
JENSEN CMR8629
- 6.8″ touchscreen display
- video playback from a USB drive
- plays MP3 and WMA files on USB
$119.99JENSEN CMR8629
$119.99 -
JENSEN CDR5620
- DVD/CD receiver with AM/FM tuner
- 6.2″ touchscreen
- Bluetooth for hands-free calling and audio streaming
$139.99JENSEN CDR5620
$139.99 -
JENSEN VX2529
- DVD/CD receiver with AM/FM tuner
- 6.2″ LED touchscreen display
- Bluetooth hands-free calling and audio streaming
$139.99JENSEN VX2529
$139.99 -
Jensen JA4B
- 90 watts RMS x 4 at 4 ohms
- 115 watts RMS x 4 at 2 ohms
- 230 watts RMS x 2 bridged at 4 ohms
$149.99Jensen JA4B
$149.99 -
Jensen JA1B
- mono subwoofer amplifier
- CTA compliant
- Class D amp technology
- DSP adjustments on your phone or tablet via Bluetooth connection using Jensen DSP AMP app
$149.99Jensen JA1B
$149.99 -
Avital 4115L
- Two micro-sized 1-button remote controls
- Superhet receiver (HX) for great range
- Remote start relays onboard
$149.99Avital 4115L
$149.99 -
Jensen JW10A
• 100 Watts RMS
• Built-In Class D Amplifier
• Variable Bass Boost
• Speaker-Level Inputs
$179.99Jensen JW10A
$179.99
