-
LINKSWELL XLDGOP156RR6H
- 15.6″ HD Touch Screen Android Tablet
- Wireless Apple CarPlay
- Wired / Wireless Android Auto
$1,999.99LINKSWELL XLDGOP156RR6H
$1,999.99 -
POWER ACOUSTIK CPAA70MW
- 800×480 Resolution WVGA 7” LCD Display
- Pinpoint Accuracy Capacitive Touchscreen
- Wireless Apple CarPlay w/ Siri Eyes Free
$249.99POWER ACOUSTIK CPAA70MW
$249.99 -
POWER ACOUSTIK CPAA70D
- 7” Double DIN touch screen
- Wireless Apple CarPlay® and Android Auto™
- Hands-free calling and audio streaming via Bluetooth
$139.99POWER ACOUSTIK CPAA70D
$139.99 -
JBL DSPAMP
- 8-channel car amplifier with digital signal processing
- inputs: 6 assignable preamp and speaker-level (RCA adapters included)
- outputs: 8 powered and processed
$499.99JBL DSPAMP
$499.99 -
JBL BASSPROHUBAM
- powered 11″ subwoofer enclosure
- wired remote included (controls level, crossover frequency, phase, and bass EQ)
- sensitivity: 84 dB
$549.99JBL BASSPROHUBAM
$549.99 -
LINKSWELL TSFDRG121RR6H
- 12.1″ HD touch screen Android Tablet
- Wireless Apple CarPlay
- Wired / Wireless Android Auto
$1,649.99LINKSWELL TSFDRG121RR6H
$1,649.99 -
JBL JBLSUBBP8AM
- Built-in Class D 100 watts RMS amplifier
- RBC Wired Remote
- Oversized Protection Bars
$179.99$249.99JBL JBLSUBBP8AM
$179.99$249.99 -
VIPER DS4P
- Digital Remote Start System HCR Module with Harness and Temp Sensor
- Integrated Data Bus Interface.
- Onboard Bluetooth for programming and control.
$219.99VIPER DS4P
$219.99 -
VIPER DS4WS
- Built-in digital shock and tilt sensors
-
Two programmable auxiliary inputs/outputs
-
Built-in back up battery
$159.99VIPER DS4WS
$159.99 -
