-
PLANET AUDIO P70CPA
- Plays Bluetooth/USB/SD, MP3, WMA, WAV, FLAC, OGG, APE, FLAC 24 BIT High Res Audio, FM/AM, Digital Media from Smart Phones
- USB, SD, Aux, Front and Rear Camera, Steering Wheel Control Input
- Bluetooth Hands Free – play and control music and apps like Spotify/Pandora wirelessly
$199.99PLANET AUDIO P70CPA
$199.99 -
Avital 4115L
- Two micro-sized 1-button remote controls
- Superhet receiver (HX) for great range
- Remote start relays onboard
$149.99Avital 4115L
$149.99 -
Avital 3103L
- Up to 1/4-mile range
- Two 1-way 4-button transmitters
- Flashing parking lights
$99.99Avital 3103L
$99.99 -
-
Avital 5108L
- Antenna With Integrated Valet Switch & LED
- Remote Keyless Entry
- Ignition Controller Door Locks
$199.99Avital 5108L
$199.99 -
Avital 4109L
- Up to 1/4 Mile Range
- Remote Keyless Entry
- Remote Start Parking Light Confirmation
$199.99Avital 4109L
$199.99 -
VIPER DS4P
- Digital Remote Start System HCR Module with Harness and Temp Sensor
- Integrated Data Bus Interface.
- Onboard Bluetooth for programming and control.
$219.99VIPER DS4P
$219.99 -
VIPER DS4WS
- Built-in digital shock and tilt sensors
-
Two programmable auxiliary inputs/outputs
-
Built-in back up battery
$159.99VIPER DS4WS
$159.99 -
-
VIPER D9957V
- Rechargeable battery
- Priority icon map with LCD display
- Onboard remote start relays
$299.99VIPER D9957V
$299.99 -
VIPER D9657V
- 6-channel security/remote start/keyless entry system
- Auto Re-Arm. If you lock you vehicle and do not enter the system will rearm itself
- 1-Mile Remote Range
$129.99VIPER D9657V
$129.99
