-
PIONEER CDR55
- remote for use with many Pioneer audio/video receivers
- control DVD, MP3, and CD playback
- Compatible with select Pioneer AVIC, AVH, MVH, NEX receviers
$29.99PIONEER CDR55
$29.99 -
SONY XAVAX5500
- digital multimedia receiver with AM/FM tuner
- 6.95″ capacitive touchscreen display
- Bluetooth hands-free calling and audio streaming
$449.99SONY XAVAX5500
$449.99 -
Pioneer DEHS4220BT CD Receiver
- CD receiver with AM/FM tuner
- built-in Bluetooth for hands-free calling and audio streaming
- FLAC file playback from USB devices
$149.99Pioneer DEHS4220BT CD Receiver
$149.99 -
Pioneer GMD1004 4 Channel Amplifier
- compact 4-channel car amplifier
- 45 watts RMS x 4 at 2 or 4 ohms
- 90 watts RMS x 2 at 4 ohms (4-ohm stable in bridged mode)
$159.99$179.99Pioneer GMD1004 4 Channel Amplifier
$159.99$179.99 -
Pioneer TS-A878 3.5″ A-Series 2-Way Coaxial Speakers
The Pioneer TS-A878 is a pair of 3.5-inch A-Series 2-way coaxials rated 15 W RMS and 60 W peak at 4 ohms. A composite IMPP cone and 1-inch PEI dome tweeter cover 60 Hz to 28 kHz at 88 dB. The custom-fit basket targets many GM, Ford, and Volkswagen openings at 1-3/8-inch depth with a 3-inch cutout.
$49.99 -
Pioneer TS-A4103 4×10″ A-Series 2-Way Coaxial Speakers
The Pioneer TS-A4103 is a pair of 4×10-inch A-Series 2-way coaxials aimed at truck and car rear decks. Rated 35 W RMS and 120 W peak at 4 ohms, they use an IMPP woofer, urethane surround, and 1.65-inch tweeter covering 38 Hz to 23 kHz at 91 dB. Mounting depth is 2-1/2 inches with a 9-1/2 by 3-7/8-inch cutout.
$119.99 -
Pioneer GM-DX874 Hi-Res Class-D 4-Channel Amplifier
The Pioneer GM-DX874 is a Hi-Res Audio Certified Class-D four-channel amplifier rated 100 W RMS x 4 at 4 ohms and 150 W RMS x 4 at 2 ohms. Frequency response extends to 50 kHz, with variable high-pass and low-pass filters, speaker-level inputs, and a wired bass remote. Gold-plated RCAs complete the signal path.
$269.99 -
Pioneer TS-A120D4 12″ A-Series Dual 4-Ohm Subwoofer
The Pioneer TS-A120D4 is a 12-inch A-Series dual 4-ohm subwoofer rated 500 W RMS and 1,500 W peak. A glass-fiber and mica interlaced IMPP cone, butyl rubber surround, dual polycotton spiders, and a 60 oz double-stacked magnet support sealed or ported boxes. Dual 4-ohm coils, 5-3/4-inch depth, and 77 dB sensitivity complete the package.
$99.99$119.99Pioneer TS-A120D4 12″ A-Series Dual 4-Ohm Subwoofer
$99.99$119.99 -
Pioneer TS-A2000LD2 8″ Shallow-Mount Dual 2-Ohm Subwoofer
The Pioneer TS-A2000LD2 is an 8-inch shallow-mount dual 2-ohm subwoofer rated 250 W RMS and 700 W peak. A carbon-and-mica reinforced IMPP cone, rubber surround, double-reinforced spider, and 8-AWG push terminals fit tight spaces at 2-5/8-inch depth. Sensitivity is 83 dB with a recommended sealed volume of 0.5 cu. ft.
$159.99 -
Pioneer MVH-S322BT Single-DIN Digital Media Receiver with Bluetooth
The Pioneer MVH-S322BT is a single-DIN digital media receiver with Bluetooth calling, Pioneer Smart Sync app control, and a front USB port—no CD drive. Four RCA preouts at 4 volts support an external amp, and the detachable face helps deter theft. A rotary volume knob and MIXTRAX keep daily controls simple.
$129.99 -
Pioneer DMH-WC6600NEX 9″ Modular Receiver with Wireless CarPlay
The Pioneer DMH-WC6600NEX pairs a 9-inch capacitive touchscreen with a modular hideaway chassis for wireless or wired Apple CarPlay and Android Auto. Built-in HD Radio, Wi-Fi, and a Type-C USB port at 5 V / 3 A support phone-first listening. Six RCA preouts at 4 volts feed an external amplifier cleanly.
$1,099.99 -
Pioneer TSME650FS
- 2-way, 6.5 inch marine speaker
- mica-reinforced IMPP woofer with rubber surround
$149.99$239.99Pioneer TSME650FS
$149.99$239.99
