-
LINKSWELL XLDGOP156RR6H
- 15.6″ HD Touch Screen Android Tablet
- Wireless Apple CarPlay
- Wired / Wireless Android Auto
$1,999.99LINKSWELL XLDGOP156RR6H
$1,999.99 -
PLANET AUDIO P70CPA
- Plays Bluetooth/USB/SD, MP3, WMA, WAV, FLAC, OGG, APE, FLAC 24 BIT High Res Audio, FM/AM, Digital Media from Smart Phones
- USB, SD, Aux, Front and Rear Camera, Steering Wheel Control Input
- Bluetooth Hands Free – play and control music and apps like Spotify/Pandora wirelessly
$199.99PLANET AUDIO P70CPA
$199.99 -
JBL DSPAMP
- 8-channel car amplifier with digital signal processing
- inputs: 6 assignable preamp and speaker-level (RCA adapters included)
- outputs: 8 powered and processed
$499.99JBL DSPAMP
$499.99 -
JBL BassPro Hub 11″ Powered Spare-Tire Subwoofer System
BassPro Hub mounts in the center of a spare tire so you keep cargo space. The 11-inch fiberglass woofer and built-in 200 W RMS Class-D amp share a sealed hub enclosure. A wired remote adjusts gain, crossover, phase, and bass boost from the cabin. The enclosure sits in the spare-tire hub, so passengers and cargo keep their space.
$549.95 -
LINKSWELL TSFDRG121RR6H
- 12.1″ HD touch screen Android Tablet
- Wireless Apple CarPlay
- Wired / Wireless Android Auto
$1,649.99LINKSWELL TSFDRG121RR6H
$1,649.99 -
JBL JBLSUBBP8AM
- Built-in Class D 100 watts RMS amplifier
- RBC Wired Remote
- Oversized Protection Bars
$179.99$249.99JBL JBLSUBBP8AM
$179.99$249.99 -
DS18 FRP25K
- 1 Channel Full Range
- Clip / Protection Indicator
- Remote Level Control Knob
$369.99DS18 FRP25K
$369.99 -
SUNDOWN SFB1000D
- Thermal, voltage, speaker short, and dc-offset protection circuitry
- Wired remote control with clipping indicator
$249.99SUNDOWN SFB1000D
$249.99 -
SUNDOWN SFB600D
- Power, protection & clipping indicators included
- Thermal, voltage, speaker short, and dc-offset protection circuitry
- Wired remote control with clipping indicator
$199.99SUNDOWN SFB600D
$199.99 -
JBL STADIUMBASSHUB
- sealed passive 11″ subwoofer enclosure
- sensitivity: 90 dB
- dimensions: 6.5″H x 14.13″D
$379.99JBL STADIUMBASSHUB
$379.99 -
JBL CRUISECHAM
- two pods, each with a 2-1/2″ speaker and a 20-watt amp
- IPX5-rated for weather resistance
- built-in Bluetooth 3.0 connectivity
$199.99$279.99JBL CRUISECHAM
$199.99$279.99
