-
SUNDOWN SFB1000D
- Thermal, voltage, speaker short, and dc-offset protection circuitry
- Wired remote control with clipping indicator
$249.99SUNDOWN SFB1000D
$249.99 -
Avital 4115L
- Two micro-sized 1-button remote controls
- Superhet receiver (HX) for great range
- Remote start relays onboard
$149.99Avital 4115L
$149.99 -
Avital 3103L
- Up to 1/4-mile range
- Two 1-way 4-button transmitters
- Flashing parking lights
$99.99Avital 3103L
$99.99 -
SUNDOWN SFB600D
- Power, protection & clipping indicators included
- Thermal, voltage, speaker short, and dc-offset protection circuitry
- Wired remote control with clipping indicator
$199.99SUNDOWN SFB600D
$199.99 -
-
Avital 5108L
- Antenna With Integrated Valet Switch & LED
- Remote Keyless Entry
- Ignition Controller Door Locks
$199.99Avital 5108L
$199.99 -
Avital 4109L
- Up to 1/4 Mile Range
- Remote Keyless Entry
- Remote Start Parking Light Confirmation
$199.99Avital 4109L
$199.99 -
VIPER DS4P
- Digital Remote Start System HCR Module with Harness and Temp Sensor
- Integrated Data Bus Interface.
- Onboard Bluetooth for programming and control.
$219.99VIPER DS4P
$219.99 -
VIPER DS4WS
- Built-in digital shock and tilt sensors
-
Two programmable auxiliary inputs/outputs
-
Built-in back up battery
$159.99VIPER DS4WS
$159.99 -
-
VIPER D9957V
- Rechargeable battery
- Priority icon map with LCD display
- Onboard remote start relays
$299.99VIPER D9957V
$299.99
