-
JENSEN CMR8629
- 6.8″ touchscreen display
- video playback from a USB drive
- plays MP3 and WMA files on USB
$119.99JENSEN CMR8629
$119.99 -
JENSEN CAR1215
- adjustable floating 11.6″ touchscreen display
- Bluetooth for hands-free calling and audio streaming
- USB playback: MP3 and FLAC audio files and JPEG video files
$619.99JENSEN CAR1215
$619.99 -
DS18 FRP5K
- 1 Channel Full Range
- Clip / Protection Indicator
- Remote Level Control Knob
$719.99DS18 FRP5K
$719.99 -
Avital 4105L
- Virtual TachTM eliminates the need for a tach wire in most installations
- D2D serial data port
$99.99Avital 4105L
$99.99 -
Jensen CAR710W
- digital multimedia receiver with AM/FM tuner (does not play discs)
- 7″ touchscreen display
$439.99Jensen CAR710W
$439.99 -
Jensen JA1B
- mono subwoofer amplifier
- CTA compliant
- Class D amp technology
- DSP adjustments on your phone or tablet via Bluetooth connection using Jensen DSP AMP app
$149.99Jensen JA1B
$149.99 -
Jensen JW10A
• 100 Watts RMS
• Built-In Class D Amplifier
• Variable Bass Boost
• Speaker-Level Inputs
$179.99Jensen JW10A
$179.99 -
Jensen JA4B
- 90 watts RMS x 4 at 4 ohms
- 115 watts RMS x 4 at 2 ohms
- 230 watts RMS x 2 bridged at 4 ohms
$149.99Jensen JA4B
$149.99 -
Jensen JC7DM
- 7″ touchscreen monitor
- provides Bluetooth and wired and wireless Apple CarPlay
- compatible with Android phones
$179.99Jensen JC7DM
$179.99 -
Jensen J6520
- 6.5″ Full range 2-way speaker design
- 100 Watts peak power, 50 Watts RMS
- 86dB sensitivity for clear sound
$49.99Jensen J6520
$49.99 -
Advent ADVA10
- 10.1″ Hi-Res Digital LED Back-lit Touch Screen Monitor
- Android 8.1 Operating System
- Quad Core Processor with 8GB Ram
$979.99Advent ADVA10
$979.99 -
Jensen JA5B
- 5-channel car amplifier
- CTA compliant
- Class D amp technology
$249.99Jensen JA5B
$249.99
