-
Sony XAVAX4000
- digital multimedia receiver with AM/FM tuner
- 6.95″ anti-glare resistive touchscreen display with brushed aluminum key terminal
- Bluetooth hands-free calling and audio streaming
- works with Apple CarPlay (wireless only) and Android Auto (wired/wireless)
$449.99Sony XAVAX4000
$449.99 -
Linkswell TSFDPU121AK6H
- 12.1″ HD touch screen Android Tablet
- PhoneLink System (Apple & Android compatible)
- Wireless Apple CarPlay
- Wired / Wireless Android Auto
$1,669.99Linkswell TSFDPU121AK6H
$1,669.99 -
Linkswell TSDGPU104RR6H
- 10.4″ HD touch screen Android Tablet
- Qualcomm QCM6125 8Core Processor
- 4GB Ram
- 64GB Memory
- USB Music and Video player w/HD Video and Video in motion options
$1,699.99Linkswell TSDGPU104RR6H
$1,699.99 -
Sony XAVAX8100
- Apple CarPlay and Android Auto compatible
- WebLink Cast for screen-mirroring with Apple and Android devices
- plays MP3, WMA, AAC, and FLAC music files
$747.99Sony XAVAX8100
$747.99 -
Boss BCPA14
• Apple CarPlay® & Android Auto™ (Wired)
• Single-DIN Fit ( Double-DIN Adapter Brackets Included )
• Bluetooth® Hands-free
• 14” Capacitive Touchscreen
$519.99Boss BCPA14
$519.99 -
Sony XAVAX3200
- works with Apple CarPlay, Android Auto, and WebLink
- voice control with Siri and Google Assistant
- plays media from USB memory devices
$349.99Sony XAVAX3200
$349.99
