-
JENSEN CAR1215
- adjustable floating 11.6″ touchscreen display
- Bluetooth for hands-free calling and audio streaming
- USB playback: MP3 and FLAC audio files and JPEG video files
$619.99JENSEN CAR1215
$619.99 -
DS18 FRP5K
- 1 Channel Full Range
- Clip / Protection Indicator
- Remote Level Control Knob
$719.99DS18 FRP5K
$719.99 -
Boss BE10ACP
- digital media receiver with 10.1″ capacitive touchscreen display
- single-DIN chassis
$399.99Boss BE10ACP
$399.99 -
Boss MCBK470B
- Two Pairs Black 3″ Full Range Speakers Feature a Built-in Bluetooth Wireless Streaming Receiver
- 1000 Watt Max Amplifier (Dimensions 3.9″ x 3.1″ x 1.5″) with Wired Remote Volume Control
$249.99Boss MCBK470B
$249.99 -
Boss MC420B
- system includes 2-channel amplifier and two 3″ speakers
- marine-grade construction for weather resistance
$199.99Boss MC420B
$199.99 -
Jensen CAR710W
- digital multimedia receiver with AM/FM tuner (does not play discs)
- 7″ touchscreen display
$439.99Jensen CAR710W
$439.99 -
Boss BVCP9800W
- Double-DIN, Wireless/Wired Apple CarPlay & Android Auto, 7″ Touchscreen
- 85 Watts x 4 Max Power, Balance/Fader and Preset built-in EQ
- No CD or DVD Player, Plays Bluetooth/USB/SD, MP3, WAV, AVI, FLAC 24 BIT High Res Audio, FM/AM, Digital Media from Smart Phones
$399.99Boss BVCP9800W
$399.99 -
Boss BCPA8W
- Single-DIN, Wireless/Wired Apple CarPlay & Android Auto, 8″ Touchscreen
- 80 Watts x 4 Max Power, Balance/Fader and Preset built-in EQ
- No CD or DVD Player, Plays Bluetooth/USB, MP3, WAV, AVI, FM/AM
$524.99Boss BCPA8W
$524.99 -
Boss BVCPA9W
- Single-DIN, Wireless/Wired Apple CarPlay & Android Auto, 9″ Touchscreen
- 80 Watts x 4 Max Power, Balance/Fader and Preset built-in EQ
- No CD or DVD Player, Plays Bluetooth/USB, MP3, WAV, AVI, FM/AM
$559.99Boss BVCPA9W
$559.99 -
Boss BVCPA10W
- 80 Watts x 4 Max Power, Balance/Fader and Preset built-in EQ
- No CD or DVD Player, Plays Bluetooth/USB, MP3, WAV, AVI, FM/AM,
- Compatible with Audio out from Smart Phones and MP3 Players
$654.99Boss BVCPA10W
$654.99 -
Jensen JA1B
- mono subwoofer amplifier
- CTA compliant
- Class D amp technology
- DSP adjustments on your phone or tablet via Bluetooth connection using Jensen DSP AMP app
$149.99Jensen JA1B
$149.99 -
Jensen JW10A
• 100 Watts RMS
• Built-In Class D Amplifier
• Variable Bass Boost
• Speaker-Level Inputs
$179.99Jensen JW10A
$179.99
