-
Boss MC420B
- system includes 2-channel amplifier and two 3″ speakers
- marine-grade construction for weather resistance
$199.99Boss MC420B
$199.99 -
Jensen CAR710W
- digital multimedia receiver with AM/FM tuner (does not play discs)
- 7″ touchscreen display
$439.99Jensen CAR710W
$439.99 -
Boss BVCP9800W
- Double-DIN, Wireless/Wired Apple CarPlay & Android Auto, 7″ Touchscreen
- 85 Watts x 4 Max Power, Balance/Fader and Preset built-in EQ
- No CD or DVD Player, Plays Bluetooth/USB/SD, MP3, WAV, AVI, FLAC 24 BIT High Res Audio, FM/AM, Digital Media from Smart Phones
$399.99Boss BVCP9800W
$399.99 -
Boss BCPA8W
- Single-DIN, Wireless/Wired Apple CarPlay & Android Auto, 8″ Touchscreen
- 80 Watts x 4 Max Power, Balance/Fader and Preset built-in EQ
- No CD or DVD Player, Plays Bluetooth/USB, MP3, WAV, AVI, FM/AM
$524.99Boss BCPA8W
$524.99 -
Boss BVCPA9W
- Single-DIN, Wireless/Wired Apple CarPlay & Android Auto, 9″ Touchscreen
- 80 Watts x 4 Max Power, Balance/Fader and Preset built-in EQ
- No CD or DVD Player, Plays Bluetooth/USB, MP3, WAV, AVI, FM/AM
$559.99Boss BVCPA9W
$559.99 -
Boss BVCPA10W
- 80 Watts x 4 Max Power, Balance/Fader and Preset built-in EQ
- No CD or DVD Player, Plays Bluetooth/USB, MP3, WAV, AVI, FM/AM,
- Compatible with Audio out from Smart Phones and MP3 Players
$654.99Boss BVCPA10W
$654.99 -
Jensen JA1B
- mono subwoofer amplifier
- CTA compliant
- Class D amp technology
- DSP adjustments on your phone or tablet via Bluetooth connection using Jensen DSP AMP app
$149.99Jensen JA1B
$149.99 -
Jensen JW10A
• 100 Watts RMS
• Built-In Class D Amplifier
• Variable Bass Boost
• Speaker-Level Inputs
$179.99Jensen JW10A
$179.99 -
Jensen JA4B
- 90 watts RMS x 4 at 4 ohms
- 115 watts RMS x 4 at 2 ohms
- 230 watts RMS x 2 bridged at 4 ohms
$149.99Jensen JA4B
$149.99 -
Soundstream HDHU9813SG
- works with Apple CarPlay w/ Siri Eyes Free and Android Auto w/ Google Assistant
- built-in Bluetooth hands-free wireless connectivity
- 7″ capacitive touchscreen display
$699.99Soundstream HDHU9813SG
$699.99 -
Soundstream SRMC10
- MagiCast Wireless USB Interface
- MagiCast Converts Wired CarPlay® or Android Auto To Wireless In Seconds
- Connect MagiCast To Car Stereos with Wired CarPlay or Android Auto®
$129.99Soundstream SRMC10
$129.99 -
Jensen JC7DM
- 7″ touchscreen monitor
- provides Bluetooth and wired and wireless Apple CarPlay
- compatible with Android phones
$179.99Jensen JC7DM
$179.99
