-
Jensen JA4B
- 90 watts RMS x 4 at 4 ohms
- 115 watts RMS x 4 at 2 ohms
- 230 watts RMS x 2 bridged at 4 ohms
$149.99Jensen JA4B
$149.99 -
Linkswell TSFDPU121AK6H
- 12.1″ HD touch screen Android Tablet
- PhoneLink System (Apple & Android compatible)
- Wireless Apple CarPlay
- Wired / Wireless Android Auto
$1,669.99Linkswell TSFDPU121AK6H
$1,669.99 -
Linkswell TSDGPU104RR6H
- 10.4″ HD touch screen Android Tablet
- Qualcomm QCM6125 8Core Processor
- 4GB Ram
- 64GB Memory
- USB Music and Video player w/HD Video and Video in motion options
$1,699.99Linkswell TSDGPU104RR6H
$1,699.99 -
Jensen JC7DM
- 7″ touchscreen monitor
- provides Bluetooth and wired and wireless Apple CarPlay
- compatible with Android phones
$179.99Jensen JC7DM
$179.99 -
Jensen J6520
- 6.5″ Full range 2-way speaker design
- 100 Watts peak power, 50 Watts RMS
- 86dB sensitivity for clear sound
$49.99Jensen J6520
$49.99 -
Jensen JA5B
- 5-channel car amplifier
- CTA compliant
- Class D amp technology
$249.99Jensen JA5B
$249.99 -
Sony XAVAX8100
- Apple CarPlay and Android Auto compatible
- WebLink Cast for screen-mirroring with Apple and Android devices
- plays MP3, WMA, AAC, and FLAC music files
$747.99Sony XAVAX8100
$747.99 -
Boss BCPA14
• Apple CarPlay® & Android Auto™ (Wired)
• Single-DIN Fit ( Double-DIN Adapter Brackets Included )
• Bluetooth® Hands-free
• 14” Capacitive Touchscreen
$519.99Boss BCPA14
$519.99 -
Jensen CAR1013
- Bluetooth for hands-free calling and audio streaming
- wired and wireless Apple CarPlay and Android Auto compatible
- adjustable floating 10.1″ capacitive touchscreen display
$399.99Jensen CAR1013
$399.99 -
Jensen CAR723W
- 7″ capacitive touchscreen display
- Bluetooth for hands-free calling and audio streaming
- wireless or wired Apple CarPlay and Android Auto compatible
$249.99Jensen CAR723W
$249.99 -
Sony XAVAX3200
- works with Apple CarPlay, Android Auto, and WebLink
- voice control with Siri and Google Assistant
- plays media from USB memory devices
$349.99Sony XAVAX3200
$349.99 -
Jensen MPR2121
- digital media receiver (does not play CDs)
- Bluetooth hands-free calling and audio streaming
- smartphone control via J-Link P2 app (iPhone and Android)
$79.99Jensen MPR2121
$79.99
