-
Sundown XV312D2
- 12-inch Subwoofer
- DC Resistance (Re): 6.1 Ω
- Resonance Frequency (Fs): 38.3 Hz
$649.99Sundown XV312D2
$649.99 -
Sundown SAV218D4
- 18-inch Subwoofer
- Xmax = 19mm one-way by 70% BL
- RMS Power = 1000-watts
$499.99Sundown SAV218D4
$499.99 -
Sundown SAV215D4
- 15-inch Subwoofer
- Xmax = 19mm one-way by 70% BL
- RMS Power = 1000-watts
$409.99Sundown SAV215D4
$409.99 -
Sundown SFB200.4
- High Efficiency Digital Multi-Channel Design
- 12 dB/Octave – Variable Low Pass Filter
- 12 dB/Octave – Variable High Pass Filter
$259.99Sundown SFB200.4
$259.99 -
Sundown SFB1800.5
- High Efficiency Digital Multi-Channel Design
- 12 dB/Octave – Variable Low Pass Filter
- 12 dB/Octave – Variable High Pass Filter
$479.99Sundown SFB1800.5
$479.99 -
Sundown SFB500.4
- High Efficiency Digital Multi-Channel Design
- 12 dB/Octave – Variable Low Pass Filter
- 12 dB/Octave – Variable High Pass Filter
$389.99Sundown SFB500.4
$389.99 -
Jensen JA1B
- mono subwoofer amplifier
- CTA compliant
- Class D amp technology
- DSP adjustments on your phone or tablet via Bluetooth connection using Jensen DSP AMP app
$149.99Jensen JA1B
$149.99 -
Jensen JW10A
• 100 Watts RMS
• Built-In Class D Amplifier
• Variable Bass Boost
• Speaker-Level Inputs
$179.99Jensen JW10A
$179.99 -
Jensen JA4B
- 90 watts RMS x 4 at 4 ohms
- 115 watts RMS x 4 at 2 ohms
- 230 watts RMS x 2 bridged at 4 ohms
$149.99Jensen JA4B
$149.99 -
Jensen JC7DM
- 7″ touchscreen monitor
- provides Bluetooth and wired and wireless Apple CarPlay
- compatible with Android phones
$179.99Jensen JC7DM
$179.99 -
Jensen J6520
- 6.5″ Full range 2-way speaker design
- 100 Watts peak power, 50 Watts RMS
- 86dB sensitivity for clear sound
$49.99Jensen J6520
$49.99 -
Advent ADVA10
- 10.1″ Hi-Res Digital LED Back-lit Touch Screen Monitor
- Android 8.1 Operating System
- Quad Core Processor with 8GB Ram
$979.99Advent ADVA10
$979.99
