-
Boss BVCPA9W
- Single-DIN, Wireless/Wired Apple CarPlay & Android Auto, 9″ Touchscreen
- 80 Watts x 4 Max Power, Balance/Fader and Preset built-in EQ
- No CD or DVD Player, Plays Bluetooth/USB, MP3, WAV, AVI, FM/AM
$559.99Boss BVCPA9W
$559.99 -
Boss BVCPA10W
- 80 Watts x 4 Max Power, Balance/Fader and Preset built-in EQ
- No CD or DVD Player, Plays Bluetooth/USB, MP3, WAV, AVI, FM/AM,
- Compatible with Audio out from Smart Phones and MP3 Players
$654.99Boss BVCPA10W
$654.99 -
Linkswell TSFDPU121AK6H
- 12.1″ HD touch screen Android Tablet
- PhoneLink System (Apple & Android compatible)
- Wireless Apple CarPlay
- Wired / Wireless Android Auto
$1,669.99Linkswell TSFDPU121AK6H
$1,669.99 -
Linkswell TSDGPU104RR6H
- 10.4″ HD touch screen Android Tablet
- Qualcomm QCM6125 8Core Processor
- 4GB Ram
- 64GB Memory
- USB Music and Video player w/HD Video and Video in motion options
$1,699.99Linkswell TSDGPU104RR6H
$1,699.99 -
JBL CLUB1000SSL
- sealed downward-firing enclosure with one Club Series 10″ subwoofer and 10″ passive radiator
- 3/4″ medium-density fiberboard construction covered with carpet
- 2-ohm total impedance
$349.99JBL CLUB1000SSL
$349.99 -
JBL STADIUM62F
- 6-1/2″ 2-way car speakers
- Plus One+ glass-fiber woofer cone with hi-roll rubber surround
- edge-driven, aluminum dome tweeter
$219.99JBL STADIUM62F
$219.99 -
JBL CLUB1200D
- ported enclosure with two 12″ subwoofers
- polypropylene cone with rubber surround
- enclosure made from 13/16″ MDF covered with black carpet
$589.99JBL CLUB1200D
$589.99 -
JBL CLUB1200SSL
- sealed downward-firing enclosure with one Club Series 12″ subwoofer and 12″ passive radiator
- 3/4″ medium-density fiberboard construction covered with carpet
- 2-ohm total impedance
$399.99JBL CLUB1200SSL
$399.99 -
JBL BASSPRO12AM
- powered subwoofer enclosure
- 12″ sub with polypropylene cone
- built-in 150 watt RMS amplifier (450 watts peak)
$364.99JBL BASSPRO12AM
$364.99 -
Advent ADVA10
- 10.1″ Hi-Res Digital LED Back-lit Touch Screen Monitor
- Android 8.1 Operating System
- Quad Core Processor with 8GB Ram
$979.99Advent ADVA10
$979.99 -
JBL STADIUM962M
- 6″x9″ 3-way car speakers
- Plus One+ glass-fiber woofer cone with hi-roll rubber surround
- edge-driven aluminum dome midrange driver and tweeter
$299.95JBL STADIUM962M
$299.95 -
Boss BCPA14
• Apple CarPlay® & Android Auto™ (Wired)
• Single-DIN Fit ( Double-DIN Adapter Brackets Included )
• Bluetooth® Hands-free
• 14” Capacitive Touchscreen
$519.99Boss BCPA14
$519.99
