-
Boss BVCPA10W
- 80 Watts x 4 Max Power, Balance/Fader and Preset built-in EQ
- No CD or DVD Player, Plays Bluetooth/USB, MP3, WAV, AVI, FM/AM,
- Compatible with Audio out from Smart Phones and MP3 Players
$654.99Boss BVCPA10W
$654.99 -
Sundown SFB1800.5
- High Efficiency Digital Multi-Channel Design
- 12 dB/Octave – Variable Low Pass Filter
- 12 dB/Octave – Variable High Pass Filter
$479.99Sundown SFB1800.5
$479.99 -
Sundown SFB500.4
- High Efficiency Digital Multi-Channel Design
- 12 dB/Octave – Variable Low Pass Filter
- 12 dB/Octave – Variable High Pass Filter
$389.99Sundown SFB500.4
$389.99 -
Jensen JA1B
- mono subwoofer amplifier
- CTA compliant
- Class D amp technology
- DSP adjustments on your phone or tablet via Bluetooth connection using Jensen DSP AMP app
$149.99Jensen JA1B
$149.99 -
Jensen JW10A
• 100 Watts RMS
• Built-In Class D Amplifier
• Variable Bass Boost
• Speaker-Level Inputs
$179.99Jensen JW10A
$179.99 -
Jensen JA4B
- 90 watts RMS x 4 at 4 ohms
- 115 watts RMS x 4 at 2 ohms
- 230 watts RMS x 2 bridged at 4 ohms
$149.99Jensen JA4B
$149.99 -
Jensen JC7DM
- 7″ touchscreen monitor
- provides Bluetooth and wired and wireless Apple CarPlay
- compatible with Android phones
$179.99Jensen JC7DM
$179.99 -
Jensen J6520
- 6.5″ Full range 2-way speaker design
- 100 Watts peak power, 50 Watts RMS
- 86dB sensitivity for clear sound
$49.99Jensen J6520
$49.99 -
Jensen JA5B
- 5-channel car amplifier
- CTA compliant
- Class D amp technology
$249.99Jensen JA5B
$249.99 -
Boss BCPA14
• Apple CarPlay® & Android Auto™ (Wired)
• Single-DIN Fit ( Double-DIN Adapter Brackets Included )
• Bluetooth® Hands-free
• 14” Capacitive Touchscreen
$519.99Boss BCPA14
$519.99 -
Jensen CAR1013
- Bluetooth for hands-free calling and audio streaming
- wired and wireless Apple CarPlay and Android Auto compatible
- adjustable floating 10.1″ capacitive touchscreen display
$399.99Jensen CAR1013
$399.99 -
Jensen CAR723W
- 7″ capacitive touchscreen display
- Bluetooth for hands-free calling and audio streaming
- wireless or wired Apple CarPlay and Android Auto compatible
$249.99Jensen CAR723W
$249.99
