-
ROCKFORD T1693
- 3-way 6″x9″ speakers (pair)
- frequency response: 50-22,000 Hz
- sensitivity: 90 dB
$299.99ROCKFORD T1693
$299.99 -
ROCKFORD T400X4AD
- 4-channel car amplifier
- 100 watts RMS x 4 at 2 to 4 ohms
- 200 watts RMS x 2 bridged output at 4 ohms (4-ohm stable in bridged mode)
$569.99ROCKFORD T400X4AD
$569.99 -
-
Avital 5108L
- Antenna With Integrated Valet Switch & LED
- Remote Keyless Entry
- Ignition Controller Door Locks
$199.99Avital 5108L
$199.99 -
Avital 4109L
- Up to 1/4 Mile Range
- Remote Keyless Entry
- Remote Start Parking Light Confirmation
$199.99Avital 4109L
$199.99 -
VIPER DS4P
- Digital Remote Start System HCR Module with Harness and Temp Sensor
- Integrated Data Bus Interface.
- Onboard Bluetooth for programming and control.
$219.99VIPER DS4P
$219.99 -
VIPER DS4WS
- Built-in digital shock and tilt sensors
-
Two programmable auxiliary inputs/outputs
-
Built-in back up battery
$159.99VIPER DS4WS
$159.99 -
-
VIPER D9957V
- Rechargeable battery
- Priority icon map with LCD display
- Onboard remote start relays
$299.99VIPER D9957V
$299.99 -
VIPER D9657V
- 6-channel security/remote start/keyless entry system
- Auto Re-Arm. If you lock you vehicle and do not enter the system will rearm itself
- 1-Mile Remote Range
$129.99VIPER D9657V
$129.99 -
VIPER D9117V
- 1-Way 1-Button Remote Start LED Transmitters
- 1/4 mile range
- Redesigned simple one-button design
$79.99VIPER D9117V
$79.99











