-
JBL PWSACCCRUISEM8
- JBL Cruise 8MM Bolt Kit
-
For installing JBL Cruise speaker pods on select scooters
$19.95JBL PWSACCCRUISEM8
$19.95 -
ROCKFORD PAUX
- panel-mount USB/AUX input for marine and off-road applications
- front-mounted USB-A port and 3.5mm aux input
- attached water-resistant cover
$59.99ROCKFORD PAUX
$59.99 -
Pioneer MVHMS310BT
- Marine digital media receiver
- Bluetooth
- Amazon Alexa
$89.99$109.99Pioneer MVHMS310BT
$89.99$109.99 -
ROCKFORD PMXANT
- universal marine AM/FM/WB antenna
- includes power cable (3.6 ft) and antenna cable (8.4 ft)
- quick power connect for boat or ATV use
$89.99ROCKFORD PMXANT
$89.99 -
ROCKFORD M065W
- 6-1/2″ 2-way marine speakers
- injection-molded, mineral-filled polypropylene cone
- stainless steel mounting hardware included
$129.99ROCKFORD M065W
$129.99 -
-
Kenwood KMRM332BT
- built-in Bluetooth with dual phone connection
- variable-color illumination
- plays MP3, AAC, WAV, WMA, and FLAC music files
$149.99Kenwood KMRM332BT
$149.99 -
KENWOOD KCARC55MR
- controls select Kenwood marine receivers
- 2-line LCD display
$159.99KENWOOD KCARC55MR
$159.99 -
Boss MC420B
- system includes 2-channel amplifier and two 3″ speakers
- marine-grade construction for weather resistance
$199.99Boss MC420B
$199.99 -
JBL CRUISECHAM
- two pods, each with a 2-1/2″ speaker and a 20-watt amp
- IPX5-rated for weather resistance
- built-in Bluetooth 3.0 connectivity
$199.99$279.99JBL CRUISECHAM
$199.99$279.99 -
Kenwood KMRD382BT
- marine CD receiver with built-in Bluetooth®
- plays CDs, CD-Rs, and CD-RW discs
- plays high-res FLAC music files on USB devices
$219.99Kenwood KMRD382BT
$219.99 -
ROCKFORD RM1652B
- 6-1/2″ 2-way marine speakers
- sensitivity: 89 dB
- frequency response: 49-20,000 Hz
$219.99ROCKFORD RM1652B
$219.99
