-
Boss BCPA14
• Apple CarPlay® & Android Auto™ (Wired)
• Single-DIN Fit ( Double-DIN Adapter Brackets Included )
• Bluetooth® Hands-free
• 14” Capacitive Touchscreen
$519.99Boss BCPA14
$519.99 -
Boss BCPA8W
- Single-DIN, Wireless/Wired Apple CarPlay & Android Auto, 8″ Touchscreen
- 80 Watts x 4 Max Power, Balance/Fader and Preset built-in EQ
- No CD or DVD Player, Plays Bluetooth/USB, MP3, WAV, AVI, FM/AM
$524.99Boss BCPA8W
$524.99 -
Pioneer DMHW3050NEX
- 6.8″ display with LED backlight
- Wireless connectivity for Apple CarPlay and Android Auto
- Amazon Alexa
- Built-in Bluetooth
$529.99Pioneer DMHW3050NEX
$529.99 -
ROCKFORD P3V269C3
- 6″x9″ 3-way component speakers (pair)
- power range: 75 watts RMS (150 watts peak power)
- frequency response: 49-25,000 Hz
$529.99ROCKFORD P3V269C3
$529.99 -
ROCKFORD P3V269C2
- 6″ x 9″ Punch P3 Series 3-way Component Speakers
- Power Handling:
- Peak: 300 watts per set / 150 watts each side
- RMS: 150 watts per set / 75 watts each side
$529.99ROCKFORD P3V269C2
$529.99 -
Rockford T1D412
- 12-inch subwoofer
- Rockford Fosgate Power Series
- Peak Power Handling: 1600 Watts
- RMS Power Handling: 800 Watts
$539.99Rockford T1D412
$539.99 -
ROCKFORD P50012P
- hatchback-style powered ported enclosure with 12″ sub
- Class D amplifier (500 watts RMS)
- remote bass-level control included
$539.99ROCKFORD P50012P
$539.99 -
ROCKFORD T1S210P
- 10″ subwoofer with 2-ohm impedance
- frequency response: 28-250 Hz
- sensitivity: 83 dB
$539.99ROCKFORD T1S210P
$539.99 -
Rockford P1000X1BD
- mono subwoofer amplifier
- Rockford Fosgate Punch
- 300 watts RMS x 1 at 4 ohms (600 watts RMS x 1 at 2 ohms)
- 1000 watts RMS x 1 at 1 ohm
$549.99Rockford P1000X1BD
$549.99 -
Rockford T750X1BD
- mono subwoofer amplifier
- 500 watts RMS x 1 at 4 ohms (750 watts RMS x 1 at 2 ohms)
- 750 watts RMS x 1 at 1 ohm
$549.99Rockford T750X1BD
$549.99 -
Pioneer GMDX975
- 5-channel car amplifier
- CTA-2006 compliant
- Class-D amplifier design
$549.99Pioneer GMDX975
$549.99 -
ROCKFORD PMX2
- marine digital media receiver with AM/FM/WB tuner (does not play CDs)
- built-in amplifier (25 watts RMS/50 peak x 4 channels)
- built-in Bluetooth for music streaming (will not make calls)
$549.99ROCKFORD PMX2
$549.99
