-
Rockford TM400X4AD Amplifier
- 4-channel marine/powersports amplifier
- 100 watts RMS x 4 at 4 ohms (400 watts peak)
- 100 watts RMS x 4 at 2 ohms
$629.99Rockford TM400X4AD Amplifier
$629.99 -
ROCKFORD P3V269
• 150 watts Peak Each, 75 watts RMS Each
• 3/4″ Tetolon Inverted Dome Tweeters
• 20-40% Mica reinforced Polypropylene cone material
$629.99ROCKFORD P3V269
$629.99 -
ROCKFORD P3V265
- 3-way component system with discrete woofer, midrange, and tweeter
- 3/4” (19 mm) Tetolon® inverted dome tweeter for reliable performance under stress
$629.99ROCKFORD P3V265
$629.99 -
JBL BASSPROGO
- operates as a powered car subwoofer or as a portable Bluetooth speaker
- 4-1/2″ active subwoofer, two 3/4″ tweeters, and two passive radiator speakers
- frequency response: 40-20,000 Hz (in Bluetooth mode)
$639.95JBL BASSPROGO
$639.95 -
Sundown XV312D2
- 12-inch Subwoofer
- DC Resistance (Re): 6.1 Ω
- Resonance Frequency (Fs): 38.3 Hz
$649.99Sundown XV312D2
$649.99 -
Boss BVCPA10W
- 80 Watts x 4 Max Power, Balance/Fader and Preset built-in EQ
- No CD or DVD Player, Plays Bluetooth/USB, MP3, WAV, AVI, FM/AM,
- Compatible with Audio out from Smart Phones and MP3 Players
$654.99Boss BVCPA10W
$654.99 -
Rockford T10001BDCP
- mono subwoofer amplifier
- Rockford Power Series
- 700 watts RMS x 1 at 4 ohms (1,000 watts RMS x 1 at 2 ohms)
- 1,000 watts RMS x 1 at 1 ohm
$659.99Rockford T10001BDCP
$659.99 -
ROCKFORD PMXHD9813
- digital media receiver with AM/FM tuner (does not play CDs)
- built-in Bluetooth connectivity
- built-in iPod, iPhone, and iPad control
$659.99ROCKFORD PMXHD9813
$659.99 -
Rockford M51000X1
- mono marine subwoofer amplifier
- Class-BD amplifier design
$689.99Rockford M51000X1
$689.99 -
Rockford M5800X4
- marine 4-channel amplifier
- Class AD amplifier design
$689.99Rockford M5800X4
$689.99 -
Kenwood XR9015 Amplifier
- eXcelon
- 5-channel amplifier
- 60 watts RMS x 4 + 400 watts RMS x 1 at 4 ohms
- 75 watts RMS x 4 + 600 watts RMS x 1 at 2 ohms
- 150 watts RMS x 2 bridged at 4 ohms + 600 watts RMS at 2 ohms
$699.99Kenwood XR9015 Amplifier
$699.99 -
Sundown XV315D2
- 15-inch Subwoofer
- Power Handling: 2000 watts
- Sealed Enclosure Suggestion: Not Recommended
$699.99Sundown XV315D2
$699.99
