-
KENWOOD XR10011
- mono subwoofer amplifier
- 500 watts RMS x 1 at 4 ohms (1,000 watts RMS x 1 at 2 ohms)
- CTA-2006 compliant
$699.99KENWOOD XR10011
$699.99 -
KENWOOD PW101B
- 70 watts RMS x 2 at 4 ohms (170 watts x 1 bridged at 4 ohms)
- switchable low-pass filter (80 Hz, 18 dB per octave)
- 10″ 4-ohm subwoofer
$239.99KENWOOD PW101B
$239.99 -
KENWOOD XR600DSP
- 6-channel car amplifier with digital signal processing
- 75 watts RMS x 6 at 4 ohms (100 watts RMS x 6 at 2 ohms)
- 200 watts RMS x 3 bridged at 4 ohms (4-ohm stable in bridged mode)
$799.99KENWOOD XR600DSP
$799.99 -
KENWOOD DAX800XR
- Direct Replacement digital multimedia receiver
- plays media loaded with MP3, WMA, and AAC music files (plus high-res WAV and FLAC)
- 8″ electrostatic capacitive touchscreen HD display
$1,099.99$1,299.99KENWOOD DAX800XR
$1,099.99$1,299.99 -
ROCKFORD R2D212
- Optimized for both sealed and vented enclosures
- 12 AWG compression terminals
$119.99ROCKFORD R2D212
$119.99 -
-
ROCKFORD P1S212
- 12″ 2-ohm subwoofer
- frequency response: 20-250 Hz
- sensitivity: 86 dB
$129.99ROCKFORD P1S212
$129.99 -
ROCKFORD P1G15
- 15″ Subwoofer Grille for Rockford Fosgate P1 models
- Black Gloss Finish
$44.99ROCKFORD P1G15
$44.99 -
-
ROCKFORD P1675S
- component speaker system includes 2 woofers, 2 tweeters, and 2 woofer grilles
- frequency response: 55-22,000 Hz
- sensitivity: 92 dB
$159.99ROCKFORD P1675S
$159.99 -
ROCKFORD P152S
- two 3/4″ aluminum dome tweeters per woofer
- power range: 8-60 watts RMS (120 watts peak power)
- sensitivity: 86 dB
$129.99$159.99ROCKFORD P152S
$129.99$159.99 -
ROCKFORD DSR1
- digital processing technology from Rockford Fosgate’s 3Sixty.3 processor
- digital processing: 147 MIPS speed, 32-bit precision, 72-bit accumulators
- analog to digital: 24-bit precision, 105 dB dynamic range, -98 dB THD+N
- digital to analog: 24-bit precision, 108 dB dynamic range, -98 dB THD+N
$419.99ROCKFORD DSR1
$419.99











