The speakers in your car are probably the last items you think of replacing when buying a new car stereo. New speakers can revive the life in your car’s stereo and create an entirely new experience with deeper bass and more responsive highs to provide a crisp and refreshing musical experience. Browse our selection of speakers and come in today to listen for yourself!
-
Kenwood KFC6966S
- 6×9-inch 3-way speakers (pair)
- polypropylene woofer with treated cloth surround
- 1″ PEI balanced dome tweeter and 1/2″ ceramic supertweeter
$89.99Kenwood KFC6966S
$89.99 -
-
Kenwood KFC1666S
- 6.5-inch 2-way speakers (pair)
- polypropylene woofer with treated cloth surround
- 1″ PEI balanced dome tweeter
$59.99Kenwood KFC1666S
$59.99 -
Kenwood XR1701P
- 6-1/2″ glass fiber woofer with rubber surround
- 1-3/16″ titanium hard dome tweeter with neodymium magnet
- includes flush- and surface-mount tweeter hardware
$419.99Kenwood XR1701P
$419.99 -
Kenwood KFCX175
- 6-1/2″ 2-way car speakers (pair)
- injection-molded polypropylene woofer
- 1″ soft dome tweeter
$149.99Kenwood KFCX175
$149.99 -
Kenwood KFCX695
- 6″x9″ 2-way car speakers (pair)
- injection-molded polypropylene woofer
- 1-3/16″ soft dome tweeter
$219.99Kenwood KFCX695
$219.99 -
-
Rockford P1675
- 6.75-inch Three-Way Speakers
- Rockford Fosgate Punch
$89.99$109.99Rockford P1675
$89.99$109.99 -
JBL STADIUM962M
- 6″x9″ 3-way car speakers
- Plus One+ glass-fiber woofer cone with hi-roll rubber surround
- edge-driven aluminum dome midrange driver and tweeter
$299.95JBL STADIUM962M
$299.95 -
Pioneer TSA1671F
- 6-1/2″ A Series 3-way Coaxial Car Speakers
- Carbon and Mica Reinforced Injection Molded Polypropylene cone material
- Elastic Polymer speaker surround
$109.99Pioneer TSA1671F
$109.99 -
Pioneer TSA6961F
- 6″ x 9″ A Series 4-way Coaxial Car Speakers
- Carbon-Mica Reinforced IMPP cone material
- 3/4″ and 3/8″ PET Hard Dome tweeters
$109.99Pioneer TSA6961F
$109.99 -
JBL Club605CSQ
- 6.5-inch component speaker system includes two woofers, two tweeters, and two crossovers
- carbon fiber Plus One™ woofer cone with rubber surround
$159.99$259.99JBL Club605CSQ
$159.99$259.99
