The speakers in your car are probably the last items you think of replacing when buying a new car stereo. New speakers can revive the life in your car’s stereo and create an entirely new experience with deeper bass and more responsive highs to provide a crisp and refreshing musical experience. Browse our selection of speakers and come in today to listen for yourself!
-
Rockford TMS57
- 5″x7″ full-range motorcycle speakers
- designed for bag lid locations
- carbon-fiber reinforced polypropylene cone
$439.99Rockford TMS57
$439.99 -
Kenwood KFCX135
- 5-1/4″ 2-way car speakers (pair)
- injection-molded polypropylene woofer
- 1″ soft dome tweeter
$149.99Kenwood KFCX135
$149.99 -
Jensen J6520
- 6.5″ Full range 2-way speaker design
- 100 Watts peak power, 50 Watts RMS
- 86dB sensitivity for clear sound
$49.99Jensen J6520
$49.99 -
Rockford TMS69
- 6″x9″ full-range motorcycle speakers
- carbon-fiber reinforced polypropylene cone
- glass-reinforced polymer frame
$439.99Rockford TMS69
$439.99 -
KENWOOD KFCXP184C
- component speaker system includes 2 woofers and 2 tweeters with inline crossovers
- brackets included for 6-3/4″ and 6″x9″ locations
- Diamond Array Pattern carbon-polypropylene woofer
$239.99KENWOOD KFCXP184C
$239.99 -
JBL STADIUM62F
- 6-1/2″ 2-way car speakers
- Plus One+ glass-fiber woofer cone with hi-roll rubber surround
- edge-driven, aluminum dome tweeter
$219.99JBL STADIUM62F
$219.99 -
ROCKFORD PP4X
- single passive crossover for Rockfod Fosgate Punch Pro Series components
- power rating: 125 watts RMS (250 watts max)
- dual woofer outputs for use with two speakers
$99.99ROCKFORD PP4X
$99.99 -
ROCKFORD P1675S
- component speaker system includes 2 woofers, 2 tweeters, and 2 woofer grilles
- frequency response: 55-22,000 Hz
- sensitivity: 92 dB
$159.99ROCKFORD P1675S
$159.99 -
ROCKFORD P152S
- two 3/4″ aluminum dome tweeters per woofer
- power range: 8-60 watts RMS (120 watts peak power)
- sensitivity: 86 dB
$129.99$159.99ROCKFORD P152S
$129.99$159.99 -
ROCKFORD PPS410
- single 10″ midrange speaker with 4-ohm voice coil
- frequency response: 40-4000 Hz
- sensitivity: 96 dB
$249.99ROCKFORD PPS410
$249.99 -
ROCKFORD P3V265
- 3-way component system with discrete woofer, midrange, and tweeter
- 3/4” (19 mm) Tetolon® inverted dome tweeter for reliable performance under stress
$629.99ROCKFORD P3V265
$629.99 -
ROCKFORD P3V269
• 150 watts Peak Each, 75 watts RMS Each
• 3/4″ Tetolon Inverted Dome Tweeters
• 20-40% Mica reinforced Polypropylene cone material
$629.99ROCKFORD P3V269
$629.99
