The speakers in your car are probably the last items you think of replacing when buying a new car stereo. New speakers can revive the life in your car’s stereo and create an entirely new experience with deeper bass and more responsive highs to provide a crisp and refreshing musical experience. Browse our selection of speakers and come in today to listen for yourself!
-
Kenwood KFCX183C
- eXcelon
- 7″ speakers, 1″ tweeter, 80 watts RMS, 280 watts peak
$179.99Kenwood KFCX183C
$179.99 -
Rockford P1462
- 4×6-inch Two-Way Speakers
- mineral-filled polypropylene woofer
- butyl rubber surround
$89.99$109.99Rockford P1462
$89.99$109.99 -
Rockford P1683
- 6×8-inch Three-Way Speakers
- Rockford Fosgate Punch
- mineral-filled polypropylene woofer
$89.99$109.99Rockford P1683
$89.99$109.99 -
Rockford P1694
- 6×9-inch Four-Way Speakers
- Rockford Fosgate
- mica-injected polypropylene woofer cone with butyl rubber surround
$99.99$119.99Rockford P1694
$99.99$119.99 -
Rockford P132
- 3.5-inch Two-Way Speakers
- Rockford Fosgate Punch
- Power Handling:
- Peak: 80 watts per pair / 40 watts each
- RMS: 40 watts per pair / 20 watts each
$69.99$89.99Rockford P132
$69.99$89.99 -
Rockford P152
- 5.25-inch Two-Way Speakers
- Rockford Fosgate Power
$89.99$109.99Rockford P152
$89.99$109.99 -
Rockford T2652S
- 6.5-Inch Component Speakers
- Rockford Fosgate
- 5% tolerance high quality poly-capacitors and air-core inductors
$449.99Rockford T2652S
$449.99 -
Rockford T3652S
- 6.5-Inch T3 Component Speakers
- Rockford Fosgate
- Die cast aluminum frame
- Neodymium motor structure with keyed return of magnetic flux
$1,299.99Rockford T3652S
$1,299.99 -
Pioneer TSA878
- 3″ speaker, semi-dome tweeter, 15 watts RMS, 60 watts peak
- frequency response 60-28,000 Hz
- recommended power range 2-15 watts RMS
$59.99Pioneer TSA878
$59.99 -
Kenwood KFC415C
- 4×10-inch Two-Way Speakers
- 2-3/8″ tweeter, 55 watts RMS, 160 watts peak
$149.99Kenwood KFC415C
$149.99 -
Kenwood KFC4675C
- 4″x6″ speakers, 1″ tweeter, 20 watts RMS, 60 watts peak
- PPTA balanced-dome tweeter
- sensitivity: 90 dB
$107.99Kenwood KFC4675C
$107.99 -
Kenwood KFC835C
- 3.5-inch Two-Way Speakers
- Power Handling:
- Peak: 80 watts per pair / 40 watts each
- RMS: 46 watts per pair / 23 watts each
$49.99Kenwood KFC835C
$49.99











