The speakers in your car are probably the last items you think of replacing when buying a new car stereo. New speakers can revive the life in your car’s stereo and create an entirely new experience with deeper bass and more responsive highs to provide a crisp and refreshing musical experience. Browse our selection of speakers and come in today to listen for yourself!
-
PIONEER TSA652C
- component speaker system includes 2 woofers and 2 tweeters
- 6-1/2″ multilayer carbon- and mica-reinforced IMPP woofer cone with elastic polymer surround
- separate 3/4″ polyimide hard dome tweeter with inline crossover
$109.99$149.99PIONEER TSA652C
$109.99$149.99 -
Kenwood KFCX463C
- eXcelon
- 4″x6″ speaker, 1″ tweeter, 30 watts RMS, 100 watts peak
$119.99Kenwood KFCX463C
$119.99 -
JBL STADIUMGTO620
- 6-1/2″ 2-way car speakers
- frequency response: 45-25,000 Hz
- sensitivity: 95 dB at 2.83 volts
$119.99$179.95JBL STADIUMGTO620
$119.99$179.95 -
JBL Stage3607CAM
- 6.5-inch Speakers
- RMS: 50 Watts / Peak: 250 Watts
- Impedance: 3 Ohms
$129.99JBL Stage3607CAM
$129.99 -
ROCKFORD P152S
- two 3/4″ aluminum dome tweeters per woofer
- power range: 8-60 watts RMS (120 watts peak power)
- sensitivity: 86 dB
$129.99$159.99ROCKFORD P152S
$129.99$159.99 -
Pioneer TSA4103
- 4″x10″ speakers
- paper-cone tweeter, 35 watts RMS, 120 watts peak
$144.99Pioneer TSA4103
$144.99 -
Kenwood KFCX683C
- eXcelon
- 6″x8″ speakers, 1-3/16″ tweeter, 60 watts RMS, 180 watts peak
$149.99Kenwood KFCX683C
$149.99 -
Kenwood KFC415C
- 4×10-inch Two-Way Speakers
- 2-3/8″ tweeter, 55 watts RMS, 160 watts peak
$149.99Kenwood KFC415C
$149.99 -
Rockford PP4NT
- 1″ Punch Pro Series Car Tweeter
- Power Handling:
- Peak: 100 watts
- RMS: 50 watts
- Recommended power range: 10 – 50 watts RMS
$149.99Rockford PP4NT
$149.99 -
Kenwood KFCX175
- 6-1/2″ 2-way car speakers (pair)
- injection-molded polypropylene woofer
- 1″ soft dome tweeter
$149.99Kenwood KFCX175
$149.99 -
Kenwood KFCX135
- 5-1/4″ 2-way car speakers (pair)
- injection-molded polypropylene woofer
- 1″ soft dome tweeter
$149.99Kenwood KFCX135
$149.99 -
